Nicaragua flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Rivas

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Rivas. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Rivas with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,1728,807
BustAfghanistan 14,2798,873
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,1558,796
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 14,0808,749
FarahAfghanistan 14,0788,748
GardizAfghanistan 14,3558,920
GhazniAfghanistan 14,3228,900
HeratAfghanistan 13,9228,651
JabulsarajAfghanistan 14,2128,832
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 14,3368,909
KabulAfghanistan 14,2668,865
KandaharAfghanistan 14,3698,929
KhostAfghanistan 14,4158,958
KunduzAfghanistan 14,0518,732
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,9138,646
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,9668,679
North SalangAfghanistan 14,1848,814
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,9068,641
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,8968,635
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,2708,868
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,1728,807
ShkoderAlbania 10,3906,457
TiranaAlbania 10,4376,486
VloreAlbania 10,4446,490
AdrarAlgeria 8,9955,590
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,1695,698
AlgiersAlgeria 9,1715,699
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,5695,947
BatnaAlgeria 9,4605,879
BecharAlgeria 8,7455,434
BejaiaAlgeria 9,3315,798
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,7715,450
BiskraAlgeria 9,4275,858
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,6576,001
ChlefAlgeria 9,0095,599
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,4765,888
DjanetAlgeria 10,0156,224
DjelfaAlgeria 9,2065,721
El GoleaAlgeria 9,2425,743
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,5495,934
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,2975,777
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,5295,921
In AmenasAlgeria 9,9406,177
In SalahAlgeria 9,2675,759
MilianaAlgeria 9,0885,647
OranAlgeria 8,8455,496
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,1905,711
SkikdaAlgeria 9,4885,896
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,6465,994
TebessaAlgeria 9,6275,982
TimimounAlgeria 9,0185,604
TindoufAlgeria 8,2205,108
TouggourtAlgeria 9,4945,900
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,7806,077
Port BlairAndaman Islands 17,44310,840
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,9385,554
HuamboAngola 11,5247,161
LuandaAngola 11,1816,948
LuenaAngola 11,9557,429
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,1826,949
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,5245,297
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,6765,391
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,6765,392
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,8005,468
ByrdAntarctica 10,3486,431
DavisAntarctica 13,5528,422
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,5095,288
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,6547,242
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 5,8743,650
AzulArgentina 6,0073,733
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,0933,786
BarilocheArgentina 6,0363,751
Buenos AiresArgentina 5,8723,649
CeresArgentina 5,2573,267
ChamicalArgentina 5,0953,166
ChepesArgentina 5,1773,217
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 6,6204,114
ConcordiaArgentina 5,6003,480
CórdobaArgentina 5,2823,282
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,2913,288
CorrientesArgentina 5,2153,240
EsquelArgentina 6,2253,869
EzeizaArgentina 5,8913,661
FormosaArgentina 5,1383,193
General PicoArgentina 5,7303,561
GualeguaychuArgentina 5,7213,555
JuninArgentina 5,7483,572
La PlataArgentina 5,9383,690
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,3312,691
La RiojaArgentina 4,9743,091
LaboulayeArgentina 5,5943,476
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 6,9884,342
Las LomitasArgentina 4,8613,021
Malarg EArgentina 5,4903,411
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,1133,799
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,2263,869
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,5133,426
MendozaArgentina 5,2453,260
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,2433,258
Monte CaserosArgentina 5,5293,436
NeuquenArgentina 5,8943,662
Nueve De JulioArgentina 5,8343,626
OranArgentina 4,5012,797
ParanaArgentina 5,5103,424
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 5,5073,422
PehuajoArgentina 5,8273,621
PergaminoArgentina 5,7023,543
PigeArgentina 5,9743,712
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,3313,313
PosadasArgentina 5,3823,344
PresidenciaArgentina 5,0543,140
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,2013,232
Punta IndioArgentina 6,0063,732
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,3993,355
ReconquistaArgentina 5,3153,303
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,4563,390
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,1884,467
RivadaviaArgentina 4,6762,905
RosarioArgentina 5,6003,480
SaltaArgentina 4,5972,857
San AntonioArgentina 6,1833,842
San LuisArgentina 5,3813,344
San RafaelArgentina 5,4363,378
Santa RosaArgentina 5,7943,600
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 4,9363,067
SarmientoArgentina 6,5564,074
TrelewArgentina 6,4223,991
TucumanArgentina 4,8012,984
UshuaiaArgentina 7,5444,688
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,3023,295
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 5,1713,213
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,4673,397
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,3337,664
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,1855,086
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8409,222
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,46310,230
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,6049,696
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7389,780
AmberleyAustralia 13,6808,501
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,3018,887
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,6408,476
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,91410,510
CairnsAustralia 14,4358,970
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,8948,634
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,47310,858
CedunaAustralia 15,3679,550
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3298,904
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,9759,306
Cobar MoAustralia 14,2838,876
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,6979,133
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,6148,460
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7169,766
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7539,789
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0219,956
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 19,71012,248
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,0148,709
East SaleAustralia 14,0028,701
Esperance (po)Australia 16,25810,103
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,25710,102
EssendonAustralia 14,2028,825
ForrestAustralia 15,9119,888
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,7798,562
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,13810,650
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,12010,017
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,34210,155
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,8248,590
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,8358,597
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,5889,065
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,47710,239
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,8908,632
LavertonAustralia 14,2108,830
LearmonthAustralia 17,58110,925
LongreachAustralia 14,5629,049
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,5629,049
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,0378,101
Low HeadAustralia 13,9408,663
Mackay MoAustralia 14,0698,742
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,6567,864
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,08710,618
MeekatharraAustralia 16,95610,537
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,2108,830
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,1948,820
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,5539,043
Mount GambierAustralia 14,5469,039
Mount IsaAustralia 15,0809,371
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,1887,574
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9309,278
Nowra RanAustralia 13,7828,564
NuriootpaAustralia 14,8159,206
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,51310,883
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3679,549
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,82310,454
Port HedlandAustralia 17,22010,701
RichmondAustralia 13,7858,566
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9318,657
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,7438,540
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,7428,539
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6429,720
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,6439,721
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,7759,181
TibooburraAustralia 14,6879,127
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3288,904
WaggaAustralia 14,0528,732
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 19,71212,249
WilliamtownAustralia 13,7028,514
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,9848,690
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,80610,443
WoomeraAustralia 15,1249,398
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,32010,141
GrazAustria 9,9186,163
InnsbruckAustria 9,6115,972
KlagenfurtAustria 9,8466,119
LinzAustria 9,7906,084
SalzburgAustria 9,7186,039
ViennaAustria 9,9456,180
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,7166,038
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,4987,766
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,7487,922
GancaAzerbaijan 12,4247,720
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,5177,778
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,4257,721
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,6145,353
LerwickUk 8,6135,352
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,5017,768
QubaAzerbaijan 12,5157,777
SakiAzerbaijan 12,4397,730
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,6727,875
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,5757,814
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,5347,789
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,4987,766
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,6747,876
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,4807,755
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,3747,689
Horta, FaialAzores 6,3833,966
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,6224,115
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,1963,851
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,7531,090
MuharraqBahrain 13,7178,524
ChittagongBangladesh 16,25210,099
DhakaBangladesh 16,09910,004
CharnocksBarbados 2,8681,782
BrestBelarus 10,2946,397
GomelBelarus 10,7286,666
GrodnoBelarus 10,2536,371
MinskBelarus 10,4536,496
MogilevBelarus 10,5966,584
VitebskBelarus 10,5376,548
BrusselsBelgium 9,0395,617
D’UccleBelgium 9,0395,617
OstendeBelgium 8,9345,552
Belize CityBelize 730454
BeninBenin 9,6756,012
BohiconBenin 9,6235,980
CotonouBenin 9,6756,012
KandiBenin 9,6325,985
NatitingouBenin 9,4835,893
ParakouBenin 9,6365,988
SaveBenin 9,6485,995
BermudaBermuda 3,1781,975
La PazBolivia 3,6632,276
Santa CruzBolivia 4,0902,541
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,2436,365
FrancistownBotswana 12,8657,994
MaunBotswana 12,4327,725
TshaneBotswana 12,3067,647
AimoresBrazil 5,9873,720
AlagoinhasBrazil 5,8473,633
AltamiraBrazil 4,0592,522
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,7642,339
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,9233,680
ApodiBrazil 5,6423,506
AracajuBrazil 5,9343,688
AracuaiBrazil 5,7473,571
AragarcasBrazil 4,7852,973
AraxaBrazil 5,4793,404
Arco VerdeBrazil 5,8253,620
BageBrazil 5,8353,626
BambuiBrazil 5,5883,472
BarbacenaBrazil 5,8563,639
BarbalhaBrazil 5,5533,451
BarcelosBrazil 2,8841,792
BarraBrazil 5,3363,316
Barra Do CordaBrazil 4,8663,024
BarreirasBrazil 5,2143,240
BelémBrazil 4,3712,716
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,7603,579
BelterraBrazil 3,7552,334
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 5,1463,198
Bom JesusBrazil 5,8593,641
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 5,4243,371
BrasiliaBrazil 5,1523,202
BrevesBrazil 4,1702,591
C. ItapemirimBrazil 6,0633,768
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 6,1123,798
CabroboBrazil 5,6003,480
CaceresBrazil 4,3502,703
CaetiteBrazil 5,5423,444
Campina GrandeBrazil 5,9013,667
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,9203,058
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,3643,333
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,7993,604
Campos SalesBrazil 5,4293,374
CanavieirasBrazil 5,9743,713
CaparaoBrazil 5,9763,714
CapinopolisBrazil 5,1983,230
CaratingaBrazil 5,9093,672
CaravelasBrazil 6,0553,762
CarinhanhaBrazil 5,4263,372
CarolinaBrazil 4,7292,938
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,5953,477
CataguasesBrazil 5,9573,702
CatalaoBrazil 5,3023,295
CatanduvaBrazil 5,4143,365
CaxiasBrazil 5,0363,130
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,8463,632
Ceara MirimBrazil 5,8913,661
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,9203,679
ChapecoBrazil 5,5863,471
Cidade VeraBrazil 4,1692,591
CipoBrazil 5,7953,601
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 4,5962,856
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,7493,573
CordeiroBrazil 6,0253,744
CorrentinaBrazil 5,3073,298
CorumbaBrazil 4,5982,857
CoximBrazil 4,7622,959
CrateusBrazil 5,3263,310
CuiabaBrazil 4,4382,758
CuritibaBrazil 5,6973,540
DiamantinaBrazil 5,6883,534
DiamantinoBrazil 4,3272,689
DouradosBrazil 5,0433,134
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,9623,705
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,8683,647
EspinosaBrazil 5,5733,463
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,1473,820
FloraniaBrazil 5,7623,581
FlorestaBrazil 5,6813,530
FlorianoBrazil 5,1503,200
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,9103,672
FormosaBrazil 5,1903,225
FortalezaBrazil 5,4903,412
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,3243,308
FrancaBrazil 5,5013,418
GaranhunsBrazil 5,9023,668
GoianiaBrazil 5,0923,164
GoiasBrazil 4,9673,086
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,8723,649
GrajauBrazil 4,7592,957
GuairaBrazil 5,2303,250
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,4673,397
GuaratingaBrazil 5,9733,712
IbiriteBrazil 5,7553,576
IguatuBrazil 5,5153,427
IlheusBrazil 5,9193,678
ImperatrizBrazil 4,6412,884
IndaialBrazil 5,8113,611
IpameriBrazil 5,2533,264
IraiBrazil 5,5483,448
IreceBrazil 5,4743,402
ItaberabaBrazil 5,6753,527
ItacoatiaraBrazil 3,4352,135
ItaitubaBrazil 3,7342,321
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,7323,562
ItaperunaBrazil 6,0163,738
ItapevaBrazil 5,6203,492
ItirucuBrazil 5,7623,581
ItuacuBrazil 5,6553,514
IvinhemaBrazil 5,1153,178
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,4783,404
JacobinaBrazil 5,6063,484
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,6143,489
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,0023,730
Joao PinheiroBrazil 5,4273,372
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,9243,681
LavrasBrazil 5,7503,573
LencoisBrazil 5,5843,470
LinharesBrazil 6,0723,773
LondrinaBrazil 5,4023,357
MacapaBrazil 4,0442,513
MacauBrazil 5,7453,570
MaceioBrazil 6,0173,739
MachadoBrazil 5,7013,543
ManausBrazil 3,2822,039
MarabaBrazil 4,4662,775
MaringaBrazil 5,3473,322
Monte AlegreBrazil 3,8142,370
Monte AzulBrazil 5,5853,471
Monte SantoBrazil 5,6873,534
MonteiroBrazil 5,8053,607
Montes ClarosBrazil 5,5743,464
Morada NovaBrazil 5,5603,455
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 5,5343,439
Nova FriburgoBrazil 6,0263,745
ObidosBrazil 3,6652,277
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 5,9073,670
ParacatuBrazil 5,3353,315
ParanaBrazil 4,9693,088
ParanaguaBrazil 5,7613,580
ParanaibaBrazil 5,1353,191
ParintinsBrazil 3,5772,223
ParnaibaBrazil 5,1313,189
Passo FundoBrazil 5,6913,536
Patos De MinasBrazil 5,4523,388
PaulistanaBrazil 5,4013,356
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 5,7513,574
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,7723,587
PeixeBrazil 4,8753,030
PetrolinaBrazil 5,5223,431
PicosBrazil 5,3193,305
PiraiBrazil 5,9333,687
PirenopolisBrazil 5,0653,147
PompeuBrazil 5,6233,494
Ponta PoraBrazil 5,0033,109
Porto De MozBrazil 3,9922,480
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,6263,496
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,3032,053
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,9123,674
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,7962,980
PosseBrazil 5,1943,228
QuixeramobimBrazil 5,4693,399
RecifeBrazil 6,0333,749
RemansoBrazil 5,3713,338
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,1031,928
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 6,0123,736
Rio NegroBrazil 5,7083,547
Rio VerdeBrazil 5,0333,127
SalvadorBrazil 5,8853,657
Santa MariaBrazil 5,7233,556
SantaremBrazil 3,7702,343
SantosBrazil 5,8213,617
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,5633,457
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 4,2492,640
Sao GoncaloBrazil 5,6423,506
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,8663,645
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 5,5303,436
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,8053,607
Sao LuisBrazil 4,8473,012
Sao MateusBrazil 6,0523,761
São PauloBrazil 5,7673,584
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,5543,451
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,9711,846
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 5,6013,480
SerrinhaBrazil 5,7753,589
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,7043,544
SobralBrazil 5,3043,296
SoureBrazil 4,3342,693
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 5,2023,232
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,0653,769
SurubimBrazil 5,9423,692
TaguatingaBrazil 5,0923,164
TarauacaBrazil 2,7421,704
TauaBrazil 5,3853,346
TefeBrazil 2,8581,776
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,8533,637
TeresinaBrazil 5,1003,169
TiriosBrazil 3,4502,144
TorresBrazil 5,9603,703
TracuateuaBrazil 4,5182,807
Tres LagoasBrazil 5,1713,213
TriunfoBrazil 5,6943,538
TucuruiBrazil 4,3352,694
TuriacuBrazil 4,7022,922
UaupesBrazil 2,4211,505
UbatubaBrazil 5,8893,660
UberabaBrazil 5,4073,360
VassourasBrazil 5,9373,690
VicosaBrazil 5,9043,669
VitoriaBrazil 6,1003,791
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 5,7543,575
Ze DocaBrazil 4,7642,961
BurgasBulgaria 10,9826,824
LomBulgaria 10,6096,592
PlevenBulgaria 10,7286,666
PlovdivBulgaria 10,7916,706
SadovoBulgaria 10,8066,715
SandanskiBulgaria 10,7026,650
SofiaBulgaria 10,6666,628
VarnaBulgaria 10,9846,826
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,1315,674
BurundiBurundi 12,8217,967
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,20210,689
SiemreapCambodia 17,06010,601
BatouriCameroon 11,0166,846
DoualaCameroon 10,5246,540
GarouaCameroon 10,7926,706
MamfeCameroon 10,4366,485
MarouaCameroon 10,8576,746
NgaoundereCameroon 10,8606,749
NkoundjaCameroon 10,5976,585
YaoundeCameroon 10,7226,663
YokoCameroon 10,7746,695
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,3653,334
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,3463,322
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2364,496
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,8703,026
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,9754,956
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 4,3322,692
Atikokan, OnCanada 4,1872,602
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,3302,691
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,3403,318
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,9343,688
Banff, AbCanada 5,1763,216
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,9752,470
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,2873,285
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 4,9783,093
Bissett, MbCanada 4,4952,793
Blue River, BcCanada 5,4303,374
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,9152,433
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,1223,804
Brandon, MbCanada 4,4722,779
Broadview, SkCanada 4,5932,854
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,4484,007
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 5,8123,611
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,7382,944
Burns Lake, BcCanada 5,9293,684
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,5914,096
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,0993,169
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,5624,078
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,5943,476
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,4083,982
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,4924,034
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,6803,530
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,0694,393
Cape Scott, BcCanada 5,8313,624
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,0513,760
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,3473,323
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,1273,186
Chapais, QcCanada 4,3842,724
Charlo, NbCanada 4,4532,767
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,4242,749
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,4292,752
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,6283,497
Chatham, NbCanada 4,3942,730
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,7853,595
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,7542,954
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,0663,148
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,3073,298
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,9214,301
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,6784,150
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,2423,257
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 4,1502,579
Comox, BcCanada 5,5573,453
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,2963,913
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,8723,649
Coronation, AbCanada 5,0733,152
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,0583,143
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,0283,124
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,5982,857
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,7543,575
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,3973,975
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,9513,077
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,4524,009
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,3462,701
Dryden, OnCanada 4,3182,684
Earlton, OnCanada 4,0492,516
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,2703,275
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,2963,291
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,2903,287
Edson, AbCanada 5,4153,365
Egg Island, BcCanada 5,8253,620
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,6633,519
Estevan, SkCanada 4,4902,790
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,0413,754
Eureka, NtCanada 7,6244,738
Flin Flon, MbCanada 5,0213,120
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,6753,527
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,4813,406
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,0993,790
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,0003,107
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2793,902
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,8183,615
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,8173,615
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,8073,608
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,2462,638
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,2442,637
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,9753,713
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,0713,151
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,0563,142
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,4293,374
Golden, BcCanada 5,2523,263
Goose, NfCanada 5,1773,217
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,8452,389
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,6523,512
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,2302,629
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,5842,848
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,8974,286
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,2622,649
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,2852,663
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,5772,223
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,1783,218
Harrow, OnCanada 3,4162,123
Hay River, NtCanada 6,0133,737
Hope, BcCanada 5,3403,318
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2144,483
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,2723,276
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,1894,468
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,9753,713
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,5534,694
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,1843,221
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,3803,343
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 4,2372,633
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 4,2372,633
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,2683,274
Kenora, OnCanada 4,3382,696
Kingston, OnCanada 3,7532,332
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,4914,655
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,6264,117
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,3963,353
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,9712,467
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,1503,201
La Tuque, QcCanada 4,0652,526
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,6484,131
Langara, BcCanada 6,3013,915
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 4,5422,822
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 4,9223,059
London, OnCanada 3,5452,203
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,4384,001
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,2203,244
Lytton, BcCanada 5,4063,359
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,3253,931
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,9882,478
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 4,7682,963
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,9834,340
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 5,9393,690
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 4,8593,019
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,4833,407
Moncton, NbCanada 4,3432,699
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,4452,762
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,9712,467
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,9562,458
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,6872,913
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 4,4592,771
Morden, MbCanada 4,3492,702
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,7822,350
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,4313,375
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,4653,396
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,8383,006
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,8333,003
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7504,195
North Battleford, SkCanada 5,0153,116
North Bay, OnCanada 3,9332,444
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,8922,419
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,8912,418
Peace River, AbCanada 5,6773,528
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,3463,943
Penticton, BcCanada 5,2433,258
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,9242,438
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,7182,310
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 4,4692,777
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,5333,438
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,7282,938
Port Hardy, BcCanada 5,7633,581
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,4282,752
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,9723,089
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,7293,560
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,1593,827
Princeton, BcCanada 4,6802,908
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,0624,388
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,1612,586
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,6583,516
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,1843,222
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,4682,776
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,6672,900
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,6672,900
Resolute, NtCanada 7,0624,388
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,2843,284
Roberval, QcCanada 4,3132,680
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,3812,722
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 4,7992,982
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,2192,622
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,1743,836
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,3873,969
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,4302,753
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,9043,048
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,9012,424
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,1043,172
Scott, SkCanada 4,9983,106
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,6712,903
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,2642,650
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,0142,495
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,3554,570
Simcoe, OnCanada 4,3182,683
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 4,3392,696
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,4903,412
Smithers, BcCanada 6,0213,742
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,8393,007
Summerside, PeCanada 4,4112,741
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,7602,958
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,7652,961
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,5652,837
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,4834,029
Terrace, BcCanada 6,0703,772
Teslin, YtCanada 6,6364,123
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,9203,057
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,8183,615
Thompson, MbCanada 5,0453,135
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 4,1212,561
Timmins, OnCanada 4,1522,580
Tofino, BcCanada 5,5683,460
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,6352,259
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,6362,260
Trenton, OnCanada 3,7222,313
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,7302,939
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,5622,835
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,6753,526
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 4,1432,574
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,4233,370
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,2273,248
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,1643,209
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,4003,356
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,4013,356
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,9163,055
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,6022,238
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4574,013
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,7784,212
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,7332,320
Windsor, OnCanada 3,4432,139
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,4072,739
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,7832,972
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,0722,530
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1173,801
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,6812,909
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,5064,664
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,4214,612
SalCape Verde 6,7834,215
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,4677,126
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,7667,312
AbecheChad 11,4597,121
FayaChad 11,1616,936
MoundouChad 11,0986,897
N’DjamenaChad 10,8966,771
AntofagastaChile 4,2232,624
AricaChile 3,7212,312
Balmaceda PuertoChile 6,5304,058
ChicoChile 6,6014,102
ChillanChile 5,5303,436
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 5,5233,432
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 4,6302,877
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 6,4674,018
Curico-General FreireChile 5,3823,345
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 3,9452,451
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,9903,101
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,7134,793
La Serena-La FloridaChile 4,8563,018
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 5,9323,686
ParronChile 5,3273,310
Puerto AysenChile 6,4544,011
Puerto MonttChile 6,0203,741
Punta ArenasChile 7,3044,539
QuinteroChile 5,1763,217
SantiagoChile 5,2453,260
SewellChile 5,3163,304
Temuco-MaquehueChile 5,7463,571
ValdiviaChile 5,8423,630
Valdivia-PichoyChile 5,8543,638
VallenarChile 4,7952,979
ValparaisoChile 5,1803,219
AltaiChina 13,4108,333
BeijingChina 13,8668,616
ChangchunChina 13,1078,145
ChangduChina 15,2719,490
ChangshaChina 15,1699,426
ChengduChina 15,2169,455
ChongqingChina 15,2769,492
DuianChina 14,6939,131
ErlianChina 13,6318,470
GanzhouChina 15,2969,505
GuangzhouChina 15,6289,711
HaikouChina 16,10310,007
HailarChina 12,8217,967
HamiChina 13,9848,690
HetanChina 14,4158,958
JiuquanChina 14,3068,890
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 14,0648,739
KashiChina 14,0538,732
KunmingChina 15,8609,856
LanzhouChina 14,6349,094
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,4359,592
NanchangChina 14,9899,314
NanjingChina 14,5229,024
NanningChina 15,9319,900
PingbianChina 14,8439,224
QingdaoChina 14,0648,740
QiqiharChina 12,8437,981
RuoqiangChina 14,3718,930
ShanghaiChina 14,4528,980
ShantouChina 15,4349,591
ShenyangChina 13,3868,318
TaiyuanChina 14,2358,846
TaoyuanChina 15,0119,328
TengchongChina 15,9269,897
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,8418,601
Xi’AnChina 14,6989,133
XichangChina 15,5579,667
YanjiChina 12,9928,073
YichangChina 14,9879,313
YinchuanChina 14,3298,904
YiningChina 13,7238,528
ZhengzhouChina 14,4899,004
ZhijiangChina 15,3819,558
Aepto.San LuisColombia 1,486924
Antonio NarinoColombia 1,460907
AraucaColombia 1,7261,073
BarranquillaColombia 1,207750
Benito SalasColombia 1,494928
BogotáColombia 1,487924
Camilo DazaColombia 1,510938
El CaranoColombia 1,195743
Las GaviotasColombia 1,8101,125
MatecanaColombia 1,332828
PeralesColombia 1,409876
Pto.CarrenoColombia 2,0971,303
Rafael NunezColombia 1,131703
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 466290
Simon BolivarColombia 1,265786
VanguardiaColombia 1,568974
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,4681,534
YariguiesColombia 1,408875
MoroniComoros 14,4748,994
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 241150
LimonCosta Rica 347216
PuntarenasCosta Rica 195121
San JoseCosta Rica 253157
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,9186,163
DubrovnikCroatia 10,2596,375
SibenikCroatia 10,0536,247
SplitCroatia 10,1026,278
ZagrebCroatia 9,9946,211
CamagueyCuba 1,394866
CasablancaCuba 1,358844
HavanaCuba 1,337831
WillemstadCuraçao 1,8381,142
FamagustaCyprus 11,8447,360
LarnacaCyprus 11,8307,352
LimassolCyprus 11,7927,328
NicosiaCyprus 11,7897,326
BrnoCzech Republic 9,9396,176
ChebCzech Republic 9,6145,974
MosnovCzech Republic 10,0206,226
PragueCzech Republic 9,7426,054
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2697,624
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8307,351
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3307,041
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7697,935
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2887,636
CopenhagenDenmark 9,4785,890
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,6495,996
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,2295,735
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,1995,716
MarstalDenmark 9,3735,825
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,4735,886
OdenseDenmark 9,3575,814
RandersDenmark 9,3095,785
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,6265,982
StudsgårdDenmark 9,2485,747
TønderDenmark 9,2685,759
TylstrupDenmark 9,2875,771
TystofteDenmark 9,4155,850
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,3435,806
VestervigDenmark 9,1985,716
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,8298,594
Melville HallDominica 2,6901,672
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,8491,149
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 1,9571,216
AzuaDominican Republic 1,7951,116
BaniDominican Republic 1,8311,138
BarahonaDominican Republic 1,7531,089
BayaguanaDominican Republic 1,9191,193
CabreraDominican Republic 1,9361,203
ConstanzDominican Republic 1,8231,133
CotuiDominican Republic 1,8901,175
DajabonDominican Republic 1,7651,097
DuvergeDominican Republic 1,7201,069
El CercadoDominican Republic 1,7371,079
El SeyboDominican Republic 1,9791,230
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 1,8991,180
Hato MayorDominican Republic 1,9571,216
HigueyDominican Republic 2,0041,246
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 1,7221,070
ImbertDominican Republic 1,8731,164
JarabacoaDominican Republic 1,8391,143
JimaniDominican Republic 1,6871,048
La RomanaDominican Republic 1,9671,222
La VegaDominican Republic 1,8571,154
Las AmericasDominican Republic 1,9031,182
LuperonDominican Republic 1,8491,149
MichesDominican Republic 1,9861,234
MocaDominican Republic 1,8641,158
MoncionDominican Republic 1,8071,123
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,7851,109
Monte PlataDominican Republic 1,9051,184
NaguaDominican Republic 1,9281,198
NeybaDominican Republic 1,7361,079
PedernalesDominican Republic 1,6851,047
PimentelDominican Republic 1,8931,177
PoloDominican Republic 1,7311,076
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,8791,168
RestauracionDominican Republic 1,7271,073
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 1,9181,192
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 1,8801,169
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 1,9371,204
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 1,9571,216
SalcedoDominican Republic 1,8741,165
SamanaDominican Republic 1,9691,224
San CristobalDominican Republic 1,8751,165
San J. MatasDominican Republic 1,8241,133
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 1,8261,135
San JuanDominican Republic 1,7711,101
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,0011,243
SanchezDominican Republic 1,9421,207
SantiagoDominican Republic 1,8501,150
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,7911,113
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 1,8821,169
TamayoDominican Republic 1,7521,089
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 1,8641,158
Villa RivaDominican Republic 1,9121,188
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,7971,117
YamasaDominican Republic 1,8831,170
YasicaDominican Republic 1,8701,162
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,9893,100
CanarEcuador 1,7301,075
GuayaquilEcuador 1,6471,023
IzobambaEcuador 1,538956
La ConcordiaEcuador 1,454903
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 1,8681,161
MilagroEcuador 1,6551,029
OtavaloEcuador 1,498931
PichilingueEcuador 1,560969
PortoviejoEcuador 1,507936
PuyoEcuador 1,6811,045
QuitoEcuador 1,523946
RumipambaEcuador 1,598993
San GabrielEcuador 1,493928
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,6987,269
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,9787,443
AswanEgypt 12,2807,631
AsyutEgypt 11,9777,443
BahariyaEgypt 11,7307,289
Beni SuefEgypt 11,8947,391
CairoEgypt 11,8757,379
DabaaEgypt 11,5737,192
DakhlaEgypt 11,8557,367
El ArishEgypt 12,0397,481
El TorEgypt 12,1607,557
FarafraEgypt 11,7007,271
HelwanEgypt 11,8817,383
HurguadaEgypt 12,2167,591
IsmailiaEgypt 11,9257,410
KhargaEgypt 12,0037,459
KosseirEgypt 12,3137,651
LuxorEgypt 12,1937,577
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,4537,117
MinyaEgypt 11,9067,399
Port-SaidEgypt 11,8927,390
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,1937,577
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,2387,605
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,0147,465
SalloumEgypt 11,2657,000
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,3857,075
SohagEgypt 12,0617,495
St. KatrineEgypt 12,1747,565
TahrirEgypt 11,7887,325
TantaEgypt 11,8087,337
AcajutlaEl Salvador 496308
IlopangoEl Salvador 437272
Los AndesEl Salvador 497309
San SalvadorEl Salvador 446277
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,4256,478
AsmaraEritrea 13,2478,232
AssabEritrea 13,7208,526
MassawaEritrea 13,2858,255
TallinEstonia 10,0326,234
TartuEstonia 10,1816,327
VilsandiEstonia 9,9266,168
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,4878,381
GonderEthiopia 13,2118,210
NegeleEthiopia 13,6958,510
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,5164,670
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,3195,169
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,2725,140
Laucala BayFiji 10,9956,833
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,0936,893
NandiFiji 11,0936,893
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,7486,679
HelsinkiFinland 9,9996,214
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,0106,220
JoensuuFinland 10,1206,289
JokioinenFinland 9,9156,161
JyvskylFinland 9,9516,184
KajaaniFinland 9,9536,185
KuopioFinland 10,0206,227
KuusamoFinland 9,9316,171
LappeenrantaFinland 10,1356,298
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,7586,064
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,8216,103
OuluFinland 9,8226,104
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,7626,066
TampereFinland 9,9006,152
TurkuFinland 9,8656,130
VaasaFinland 9,7396,052
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,5395,928
BiarritzFrance 8,6805,394
BordeauxFrance 8,7355,428
BrestFrance 8,4305,238
CaenFrance 8,7155,416
ChateaurouxFrance 8,8995,530
DijonFrance 9,1475,684
GourdonFrance 8,8995,530
GrenobleFrance 9,2325,737
Le MansFrance 8,7745,452
LilleFrance 8,9555,565
LyonFrance 9,1615,693
MarseilleFrance 9,2225,730
MontpellierFrance 9,1205,667
NancyFrance 9,2065,721
NantesFrance 8,6455,372
NiceFrance 9,3765,826
ParisFrance 8,9225,544
PerpignanFrance 9,0455,620
StrasbourgFrance 9,3115,786
ToulonFrance 9,2845,769
ToulouseFrance 8,9125,538
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,7532,332
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,6082,242
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,7532,332
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,8392,385
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,5572,210
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,3373,938
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,8814,898
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,8814,897
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,8804,275
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,5834,091
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,1284,430
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,9254,925
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,64910,346
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,2579,481
BitamGabon 10,7586,685
CocobeachGabon 10,5786,573
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,0686,878
LambarnGabon 10,6856,640
LastourvilleGabon 10,9586,809
LibrevilleGabon 10,5706,568
MakokouGabon 10,9436,800
MayumbaGabon 10,7896,704
MitzicGabon 10,7936,707
MkamboGabon 11,0496,866
MoandaGabon 11,0366,858
MouilaGabon 10,7956,708
Port-GentilGabon 10,5236,539
TchibanGabon 10,8166,721
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 1,431890
BanjulGambia 7,4984,659
SukhumiGeorgia 11,9097,400
TbilisiGeorgia 12,2627,620
BerlinGermany 9,6115,973
BrockenGermany 9,4505,872
CologneGermany 9,2185,728
DresdenGermany 9,6796,015
ErfurtGermany 9,4935,899
EssenGermany 9,2105,723
FichtelbergGermany 9,6435,992
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,3525,811
GeisenheimGermany 9,3065,783
GorlitzGermany 9,7586,064
HamburgGermany 9,3675,821
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,3675,821
HannoverGermany 9,3725,824
HelgolandGermany 9,2205,729
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,5735,949
KarlsruheGermany 9,3575,815
KasselGermany 9,3825,830
KonstanzGermany 9,4435,868
LeipzigGermany 9,5805,953
LindenbergGermany 9,6726,010
MagdeburgGermany 9,5075,908
MunichGermany 9,6175,976
MünsterGermany 9,2445,744
NeustrelitzGermany 9,5735,949
NurembergGermany 9,5385,927
NurnbergGermany 9,5355,925
PotsdamGermany 9,5985,964
RostockGermany 9,4885,896
SchleswigGermany 9,3195,791
StuttgartGermany 9,4185,853
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,2195,729
ZugspitzeGermany 9,5805,953
AccraGhana 9,4145,850
KumasiGhana 9,2355,739
TamaleGhana 9,2575,753
GibraltarGibraltar 8,4135,228
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,9366,796
AthensGreece 10,8796,761
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,8936,769
ChiosGreece 11,0636,874
CorfuGreece 10,5106,531
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,5866,578
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,1116,904
IoanninaGreece 10,5806,574
KalamataGreece 10,7776,697
KerkiraGreece 10,5106,531
Kythira IslandGreece 10,8916,768
LamiaGreece 10,7416,674
LarissaGreece 10,7116,656
LemnosGreece 10,9116,781
LimnosGreece 10,9236,788
MethoniGreece 10,7596,686
MilosGreece 10,9936,831
MitiliniGreece 11,0686,878
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,0636,874
NaxosGreece 11,0546,869
PatrasGreece 10,7086,654
RhodesGreece 11,3067,026
SamosGreece 11,1536,931
Skiros IslandGreece 10,9036,775
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,0156,845
ThessalonikiGreece 10,7206,661
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,7916,706
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,6576,622
AasiaatGreenland 6,7964,223
AmmassalikGreenland 7,0334,371
AputiteqGreenland 7,3614,574
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,2015,096
FrederikshbGreenland 6,3273,932
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,6194,113
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,8854,278
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,8604,884
JakobshavnGreenland 6,8844,278
JulianehbGreenland 6,3653,955
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,7024,165
Kap TobinGreenland 7,8574,882
NanortalikGreenland 6,3573,950
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,4243,992
NordGreenland 8,4195,232
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,4343,998
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,3114,543
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,4394,001
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,7064,167
UpernavikGreenland 7,0974,410
UummannaqGreenland 6,9864,341
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,6781,664
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,6781,664
Guatemala CityGuatemala 620385
BokeGuinea 7,7254,801
ConakryGuinea 7,8784,895
FaranahGuinea 8,1805,083
KankanGuinea 8,3305,177
KindiaGuinea 7,9514,941
KissidougouGuinea 8,2635,135
LabeGuinea 7,9914,966
MacentaGuinea 8,3425,184
MamouGuinea 8,0304,990
NzerekoreGuinea 8,4895,275
SiguiriGuinea 8,3275,174
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,6284,740
GeorgetownGuyana 3,0811,915
TimehriGuyana 3,0771,912
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 1,6431,021
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,4274,615
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,7114,792
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,5604,698
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,8514,879
Midway IslandHawaii 9,5585,940
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,5674,702
CatacamasHonduras 388241
CholutecaHonduras 255159
La CeibaHonduras 493306
La MesaHonduras 503312
Puerto LempiraHonduras 476296
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 492306
TegucigalpaHonduras 329204
TelaHonduras 510317
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,6779,742
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,6779,742
BudapestHungary 10,1586,312
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,1736,322
DebrecenHungary 10,3436,427
KeszthelyHungary 10,0566,249
MiskolcHungary 10,2586,374
PecsHungary 10,1556,310
SzegedHungary 10,2826,389
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,9966,212
AkureyriIceland 7,8434,874
DalatangiIceland 8,0344,993
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,9384,933
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,7884,839
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,9584,945
ReykhólarIceland 7,6554,757
ReykjavíkIceland 7,6204,735
StykkisholmurIceland 7,6184,734
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,6714,767
AgraIndia 15,3859,561
AhmedabadIndia 15,5219,645
AkolaIndia 15,9829,932
AllahabadIndia 15,7009,756
AmritsarIndia 14,8059,200
BangaloreIndia 16,74410,405
Belgaum (Sambre)India 16,29710,127
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,37810,177
BikanerIndia 15,0909,377
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 16,89210,497
CherrapunjiIndia 15,9299,899
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,9299,899
DaltonganjIndia 15,9229,894
DarbhangaIndia 15,7419,782
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,6919,750
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,6899,749
DumkaIndia 15,9779,928
DwarkaIndia 15,3699,550
GoaIndia 16,27810,115
GuwahatiIndia 15,8349,839
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 16,37110,173
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,7259,771
JagdalpurIndia 16,37210,174
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,18710,059
KotaIndia 15,4909,626
KozhikodeIndia 16,77810,426
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,6539,106
LudhianaIndia 14,9269,275
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 16,57510,300
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,2109,452
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,9119,887
MusulipatnamIndia 16,62710,332
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,0409,967
New DelhiIndia 15,2089,450
PambanIndia 17,18110,677
PuneIndia 16,0089,948
SagarIndia 15,7519,788
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,5599,047
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 17,09610,624
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 17,09610,624
VeravalIndia 15,5799,681
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,56310,292
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,17410,051
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,26410,728
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,50711,500
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,80210,441
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 16,33410,150
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,4609,607
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 18,27611,357
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,9489,289
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 18,66311,598
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,91411,132
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,8179,207
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 17,39810,812
AbadanIran 13,2588,239
ArakIran 13,1218,153
BabolsarIran 13,1258,156
Bandar AbbasIran 14,0938,758
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,8577,989
Bandar LengehIran 14,0278,717
BirjandIran 13,8518,607
BushehrIran 13,5508,420
ChahbaharIran 14,5509,042
DezfulIran 13,1448,168
EsfahanIran 13,3688,307
IranshahrIran 14,4068,952
KermanIran 13,9088,643
KermanshahIran 12,9118,023
Khoram AbadIran 13,0568,113
MashhadIran 13,5968,449
OroomiehIran 12,5407,792
RamsarIran 12,9808,066
RashtIran 12,8798,003
SemnanIran 13,2618,240
ShahroudIran 13,2978,263
ShirazIran 13,6468,480
TabrizIran 12,5977,828
TeheranIran 13,1128,148
YazdIran 13,5968,449
ZahedanIran 14,2368,847
ZanjanIran 12,8467,983
BaghdadIraq 12,7647,932
BasraIraq 13,2098,208
BelmulletIreland 8,0605,009
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,1925,091
ClaremorrisIreland 8,1235,048
ClonesIreland 8,2425,122
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,1615,071
CorkIreland 8,1455,061
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,1455,061
DublinIreland 8,3025,159
KilkennyIreland 8,2295,113
Malin HeadIreland 8,2405,120
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,2955,155
ShannonIreland 8,1205,046
ValentiaIreland 8,0254,987
EilatIsrael 12,2107,587
HaifaIsrael 12,0497,487
JerusalemIsrael 12,1167,529
Tel AvivIsrael 12,0827,508
AlbengaItaly 9,4405,866
AlgheroItaly 9,5275,920
AmendolaItaly 10,1076,281
AnconaItaly 9,8726,135
ArezzoItaly 9,7466,056
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,2046,341
BergamoItaly 9,5265,919
BolognaItaly 9,6766,013
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,6295,984
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,1826,327
BrindisiItaly 10,3156,410
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,6225,979
CameriItaly 9,4505,872
CampobassoItaly 10,0216,227
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,6616,003
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,6646,005
Cape FrascaItaly 9,5605,941
Cape MeleItaly 9,4455,869
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,1186,288
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,1786,324
CerviaItaly 9,7606,065
CiampinoItaly 9,8486,120
Cimone MountainItaly 9,6385,989
Cisa PassItaly 9,5715,948
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,7826,079
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,6876,020
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,2076,343
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,2996,400
DecimomannuItaly 9,6125,973
DobbiacoItaly 9,6896,021
FalconaraItaly 9,8606,127
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,6876,019
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,0966,274
FonniItaly 9,6185,977
FrontoneItaly 9,8136,098
FrosinoneItaly 9,9106,158
GelaItaly 10,1176,287
GenoaItaly 9,4885,896
GhediItaly 9,5765,951
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,2306,357
GrazzaniseItaly 9,9906,208
GrossetoItaly 9,7026,029
GrottaglieItaly 10,2756,385
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,6055,969
GuidoniaItaly 9,8556,124
IstranaItaly 9,7086,033
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,0236,228
LatinaItaly 9,8826,141
LatronicoItaly 10,1766,324
LecceItaly 10,3446,428
M. CalamitaItaly 9,6495,996
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,2376,361
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,1966,336
MilanItaly 9,4995,903
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,4525,874
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,7206,040
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,0126,222
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,6225,979
PadovaItaly 9,6986,026
Paganella MountainItaly 9,6155,975
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,0106,221
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,9906,208
PantelleriaItaly 9,9316,171
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,5935,961
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,6445,993
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,8086,095
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,9596,188
PiacenzaItaly 9,5455,932
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,6265,982
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,7556,062
Ponza IslandItaly 9,9036,154
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,1426,303
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,8416,116
PrizziItaly 10,0316,233
RadicofaniItaly 9,7546,061
Resia PassItaly 9,5635,943
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,7916,084
RivoltoItaly 9,7716,072
Rolle PassItaly 9,6686,008
RomeItaly 9,8386,113
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,8216,103
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,8076,094
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,4175,852
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,1206,289
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,3756,447
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,5855,956
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,5485,933
Scuro MountainItaly 10,2326,358
SigonellaItaly 10,1676,318
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,2656,379
TarvisioItaly 9,7966,087
TermoliItaly 10,0366,236
TorinoItaly 9,3895,834
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,3795,828
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,9466,181
TrevicoItaly 10,0836,266
TrevisoItaly 9,7156,037
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,8326,110
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,3835,831
UdineItaly 9,7826,079
Ustica IslandItaly 9,9826,203
VeniceItaly 9,7316,047
VeronaItaly 9,6225,979
VicenzaItaly 9,6686,008
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,8116,097
ViterboItaly 9,7896,083